Silk Midi Nightdress

$108

Silk Midi Nightdress

Size Chart

SILK MIDI NIGHTDRESS
SIZESMLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)81-8485-8889-9293-9697-100101-104
Bust(inch)31.9-3333.5-34.635-36.236.6-37.838.1-39.339.7-40.9
Waist(cm)65-6869-7273-7677-8081-8485-88
Waist(inch)25.6-26.827.2-28.328.7-29.930.3-31.531.8-3333.5-34.6
Hips(cm)87-9091-9495-9899-102103-106107-110
Hips(inch)34.3-35.435.8-3737.4-38.639-40.240.5-41.742.1-43.3
Silk Midi Nightdress

Clear
  • Free shipping over $158.
  • One free gift over $200.
  • Return & Exchange policy. More
Fit Advice

Fit Advice

Model is: 177cm/5’8, Bust: 80cm/31″, Waist: 60cm/24″, Hips: 87cm/34″, Wearing size M.

 

Description

Although it’s made to be a nightdress, we still think the dress will make a glamorous statement outside the bedroom too-the slinky silhouette complements your body line beautifully. It’s cut from lustrous silk that skims your figure but doesn’t cling. Match your jewelry to the classic v-shaped neckline. Made of level 6A raw silk (the highest standard)

Material

100% Silk

This fabric has a water-like texture, and made out of level 6A raw silk (the highest standard).

Dry clean or hand wash cold